Calendario Juniores 2017/2018

GIORNATASQUADRADATA E ORACAMPORISULTATI
GIORNATA:
Giornata 1°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - ZAULE
DATA E ORA:
16/09/17
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
1 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 2°
SQUADRA:
PRO CERVIGNANO - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
23/09/17
CAMPO:
Cervignano
RISULTATI:
1 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 3°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - SAN GIOVANNI Ts
DATA E ORA:
30/09/17
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
1 - 2
GIORNATA:
Giornata 4°
SQUADRA:
TOLMEZZO - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
7/10/17
CAMPO:
Tolmezzo
RISULTATI:
3 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 5°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - AUDAX
DATA E ORA:
14/10/17
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
2 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 6°
SQUADRA:
DOMIO - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
21/10/17
CAMPO:
Acqualagna
RISULTATI:
1 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 7°
SQUADRA:
AURORA -PRIMORJE
DATA E ORA:
28/10/17
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
2 - 9
GIORNATA:
Giornata 8°
SQUADRA:
VALNATISONE - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
4/11/17
CAMPO:
S. Pietro al Natisone
RISULTATI:
0 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 9°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - TARCENTINA
DATA E ORA:
11/11/17
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 3
GIORNATA:
Giornata 10°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - I.S.M. GRADISCA
DATA E ORA:
18/11/17
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 3
GIORNATA:
Giornata 11°
SQUADRA:
TRIESTE CALCIO - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
25/11/17
CAMPO:
Trieste
RISULTATI:
1 - 3
GIORNATA:
Giornata 12°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - JUVENTINA S.A.
DATA E ORA:
2/12/17
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
4 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 13°
SQUADRA:
VESNA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
9/12/17
CAMPO:
S.C. di Trieste
RISULTATI:
riposa
GIORNATA:
Giornata 14°
SQUADRA:
ZAULE - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
13/01/18
CAMPO:
Aquilinia
RISULTATI:
1 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 15°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - PRO CERVIGNANO
DATA E ORA:
20/01/18
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 16°
SQUADRA:
SAN GIOVANNI Ts - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
27/01/18
CAMPO:
Acqualagna
RISULTATI:
5 - 3
GIORNATA:
Giornata 17°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - TOLMEZZO
DATA E ORA:
3/02/18
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 4
GIORNATA:
Giornata 18°
SQUADRA:
AUDAX - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
10/02/18
CAMPO:
Acqualagna
RISULTATI:
0 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 19°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - DOMIO
DATA E ORA:
17/02/18
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
1 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 20°
SQUADRA:
PRIMORJE - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
24/02/18
CAMPO:
Prosecco
RISULTATI:
rinviata
GIORNATA:
Giornata 21°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - VALNATISONE
DATA E ORA:
3/03/18
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 22°
SQUADRA:
TARCENTINA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
10/03/18
CAMPO:
Tarcento
RISULTATI:
1 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 23°
SQUADRA:
I.S.M. GRADISCA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
17/03/18
CAMPO:
Gradisca D'Isonzo
RISULTATI:
2 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 24°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - TRIESTE CALCIO
DATA E ORA:
7/04/18
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
1 - 2
GIORNATA:
Giornata 25°
SQUADRA:
JUVENTINA S.A. - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
14/04/18
CAMPO:
Gorizia
RISULTATI:
0 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 26°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - VESNA
DATA E ORA:
21/04/18
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
riposa