Calendario Prima Squadra 2017/2018

GIORNATASQUADRADATA E ORACAMPORISULTATI
GIORNATA:
Giornata 1°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - ZAULE
DATA E ORA:
10/09/17 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
2 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 2°
SQUADRA:
FULGOR - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
17/09/17 15:00
CAMPO:
Godia Beivars
RISULTATI:
1 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 3°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - TOLMEZZO
DATA E ORA:
24/09/17 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 2
GIORNATA:
Giornata 4°
SQUADRA:
PRIMORJE - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
1/10/17 15:00
CAMPO:
Prosecco
RISULTATI:
5 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 5°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - PRO ROMANS MED
DATA E ORA:
8/10/17 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 3
GIORNATA:
Giornata 6°
SQUADRA:
PRO GORIZIA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
15/10/17 15:00
CAMPO:
Gorizia
RISULTATI:
1 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 7°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - SISTIANA SESLJAN
DATA E ORA:
22/10/17 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 3
GIORNATA:
Giornata 8°
SQUADRA:
TARCENTINA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
29/10/17 14:30
CAMPO:
Tarcento
RISULTATI:
1 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 9°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - VALNATISONE
DATA E ORA:
5/11/17 14:30
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 2
GIORNATA:
Giornata 10°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - TRIESTE CALCIO
DATA E ORA:
12/11/17 14:30
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
3 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 11°
SQUADRA:
COSTALUNGA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
19/11/17 14:30
CAMPO:
Aquilinia
RISULTATI:
2 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 12°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - I.S.M. GRADISCA
DATA E ORA:
26/11/17 14:30
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 13°
SQUADRA:
VESNA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
3/12/17 14:30
CAMPO:
S.C. di Trieste
RISULTATI:
2 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 14°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - JUVENTINA S.A.
DATA E ORA:
10/12/17 14:30
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
1 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 15°
SQUADRA:
PRO CERVIGNANO - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
17/12/17 14:30
CAMPO:
Cervignano
RISULTATI:
4 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 16°
SQUADRA:
ZAULE - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
21/01/18 14:30
CAMPO:
Aquilinia
RISULTATI:
1 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 17°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - FULGOR
DATA E ORA:
28/01/18 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
2 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 18°
SQUADRA:
TOLMEZZO - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
4/02/18 15:00
CAMPO:
Tolmezzo
RISULTATI:
3 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 19°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - PRIMORJE
DATA E ORA:
11/02/18 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
1 - 2
GIORNATA:
Giornata 20°
SQUADRA:
PRO ROMANS MED - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
18/02/18 15:00
CAMPO:
Romans D'Isonzo
RISULTATI:
2 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 21°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - PRO GORIZIA
DATA E ORA:
25/02/18 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
0 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 22°
SQUADRA:
SISTIANA SESLJAN - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
4/03/18 15:00
CAMPO:
Visogliano
RISULTATI:
0 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 23°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - TARCENTINA
DATA E ORA:
11/03/18 15:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
2 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 24°
SQUADRA:
VALNATISONE - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
18/03/18 15:00
CAMPO:
S. Pietro al Natisone
RISULTATI:
2 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 25°
SQUADRA:
TRIESTE CALCIO - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
8/04/18 16:00
CAMPO:
Trieste
RISULTATI:
2 - 2
GIORNATA:
Giornata 26°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - COSTALUNGA
DATA E ORA:
15/04/18 16:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
2 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 27°
SQUADRA:
I.S.M. GRADISCA - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
22/04/18 16:00
CAMPO:
Gradisca D'Isonzo
RISULTATI:
2 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 28°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - VESNA
DATA E ORA:
25/04/18 16:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
3 - 1
GIORNATA:
Giornata 29°
SQUADRA:
JUVENTINA S.A. - AURORA
DATA E ORA:
29/04/18 16:00
CAMPO:
Gorizia
RISULTATI:
4 - 0
GIORNATA:
Giornata 30°
SQUADRA:
AURORA - PRO CERVIGNANO
DATA E ORA:
6/05/18 16:00
CAMPO:
Remanzacco
RISULTATI:
3 - 2